Starter   -   Anmälan   -   Barometer   -   Format   -   Kontakt

Totala resultat för Västgöta Open 2022 - Tidaholm

<< Tillbaka              Skriv ut


  Namn Klubb   Resultat
6 serier
  Hcp/
ser
1. Adam Andersson Team Pergamon BC   1423   0
2. Benjamin Jonsson Team Pergamon BC   1413   0
3. Isac Andersson BK Håvås   1405   4
4. Joakim Wetterstrand Marbodals BS   1381   4
5. Ludvig Ottosson Team Linköping BC   1366   12
6. Eddie Fredriksson Skövde AIK BK   1361   25
7. Alfred Odbert BK Nobel   1336   4
8. Robin Hultsten BK Kaskad   1334   0
9. Henrik Ahlstrand Jönköpings Kägelklubb   1329   0
10. Albin Wahlström Marbodals BS   1322   0
11. Marcus Fogelberg Marbodals BS   1316   6
12. Marcus Sjöberg BK Håvås   1313   18
13. Peter Hellström BK Pondus   1312   0
14. Pontus Falkhäll Team Pergamon BC   1308   0
15. Anders A. Croona Marbodals BS   1305   7
16. Mattias Ahlin BK Oden Falköping   1305   23
17. Henrik Blomqvist Marbodals BS   1304   0
18. Urban Ljungqvist Marbodals BS   1304   16
19. Erik Larsson Team Eldklotet BK   1293   15
20. Jörgen Fredriksson Skövde AIK BK   1293   41
21. Christian Fogelberg Marbodals BS   1289   12
22. Hugo Caprin BF Solängen   1282   1
23. Gary Lång Borås GIF BK   1277   25
24. Tomas Åhman Jönköpings Kägelklubb   1274   42
25. Adam Henström Team Alingsås BC   1273   1
26. Joel Boo BK Wik   1273   30
27. Lucas Fjällborg BK Oden Falköping   1272   0
28. Niklas Hallberg BK Astoria   1271   2
29. Simon Andersson BK Oden Falköping   1270   8
30. Makis Manthos Marbodals BS   1267   3
31. Tony Karlsson BK Skrufscha   1265   17
32. Hendrick Jonasson Eksjö BK/EBOK   1259   4
33. Adam Johnsson BK Kyrk Skövde   1259   9
34. Wilhelm Hulén Götene BK   1257   42
35. Anton Adolfsson Team Alingsås BC   1256   0
36. Elias Rickardsson Skövde AIK BK   1254   4
37. Kim Bolleby Team Pergamon BC   1247   0
38. Timmie Ahl Team Pergamon BC   1247   1
39. Emanuel Jonsson Team Alingsås BC   1242   0
40. Linus Jonasson BK Wik   1242   9
41. Kenny Holgersson Marbodals BS   1237   4
42. Anton Ekman Team Pergamon BC   1236   2
43. Wilma Wänman Baloo BT   1235   42
44. Ulf Danielsson Eksjö BK/EBOK   1233   13
45. Patrik Fogelberg Premier BC   1232   0
46. Victor Lindberg BK Oden Falköping   1232   3
47. Fredrik Tengelin BK Wik   1232   11
48. Stefan Wulcan Team Mariestad BK   1228   9
49. Robert Steén BK Skrufscha   1228   13
50. Nicklas Odbert BK Nobel   1225   1
51. Oscar Karlsson Premier BC   1224   38
52. Thomas Helander BK Oden Falköping   1223   32
53. Morgan Carlsson Marbodals BS   1216   17
54. Edmundo Jakobsson Borås GIF BK   1216   42
55. Filip Malmer Marbodals BS   1215   33
56. Thomas Johansson Hjo Bowlingklubb   1212   19
57. Wivi-Ann Åhman Gymnastik o IF Fram   1212   39
58. Roger Abrahamsson Falköpings AIK BK   1207   29
59. Jerry Nejd Jönköpings Kägelklubb   1205   12
60. Peter Svensson Södra BK   1205   26
61. Marcus Fransson BK Skrufscha   1204   5
62. Susanne Jonasson BK Alley Team   1200   27
63. Johan Nilsson Marbodals BS   1199   10
64. Frida Timmelstad Eksjö BK/EBOK   1195   42
65. Johan Leijon Team Mariestad BK   1192   8
66. Stefan Lundqvist BK Oden Falköping   1185   13
67. Magnus Arvidsson Team Mariestad BK   1184   4
68. Casper Gripenwald Skövde AIK BK   1179   13
69. Noel Haglund Torgersen BK Skrufscha   1177   0
70. Malin Johansson BK Högland   1177   7
71. Joakim Fritzon BK Oden Falköping   1177   20
72. Erik Ahlstrand Team Mariestad BK   1176   0
73. Madeleine Andersson Baloo BT   1168   42
74. Christian Larsson BK Lidex   1167   22
75. Dennis Karlsson Team Alingsås BC   1167   35
76. Håkan Andersson Vänersborgs BS   1160   20
77. Mikael Karlsson Falköpings AIK BK   1157   23
78. Torbjörn Malmberg IK Cyrus   1154   19
79. Olivia Malmer BK Oden Falköping   1150   21
80. David Hermansson BK Oden Falköping   1148   3
81. William Karlsson Vänersborgs BS   1145   42
82. Jesper Pettersson Team Alingsås BC   1144   17
83. Sebastian Dempwolf Holm BK Ös På   1142   9
84. Monika Smedberg BK Kyrk Skövde   1132   29
85. Emelie Hjorth Jönköpings Kägelklubb   1129   3
86. Tony Johansson Jönköpings Kägelklubb   1128   16
87. Per-Olof Claesson BK Lidex   1124   20
88. Kjell Antonsson Premier BC   1124   24
89. Lucas Ahlin BK Oden Falköping   1117   6
90. Josefin Andersson BK Oden Falköping   1114   24
91. Victoria Andersson Baloo BT   1111   42
92. Mats Hulén Götene BK   1108   11
93. Albin Lindberg BK Oden Falköping   1101   0
94. Tobias Kling Marbodals BS   1096   7
95. Felix Hallberg Skövde AIK BK   1091   8
96. Eva Andersson BK Skrufscha   1089   11
97. Linus Lennartsson Vara BK   1086   12
98. Niklas Johansson Eksjö BK/EBOK   1073   14
99. Olof Abrahamson Falköpings AIK BK   1061   21
100. Birgita Svensson BK Kyrk Skövde   1060   22
101. Emil Karlsson Team Alingsås BC   1059   13
102. Karin Roth Götene BK   1053   16
103. Tilda Lindberg BK Oden Falköping   1050   17
104. Hugo Fjällborg BK Oden Falköping   1042   13
105. Elsa Odbert BK Nobel   1035   28